Socios

APELLIDOS NOMBRE Nº C.N. SOCIEDAD
Ferrer Servera Juan Miguel 1J-08 Alcudia
Reyes Cárdenas Antonio 1J-09 Alcudia
García López Manuel 1J-10 Alcudia
Bisbal Bisbal Antonio 1J-22 Alcudia
Alemany Frau Miguel 2U-68 Alcudia
Tarus Angela 2U-79 Alcudia
Torrandell Fullana Juan 2U-82 Alcudia
Guaita Reines Gaspar 4N-35 Alcudia
Martorell Socias Pedro 4N-46 Alcudia
Rastrilla Plazas Sixto Jose 4N-80 Alcudia
Notario Fernandez Lucia 4X-98 Alcudia
Notario Fernandez Laura 6G-01 Alcudia
Cifre Rebassa Miguel AO-15 Alcudia
Moragues Riusech Antonio BG-83 Alcudia
Garcia Villar Antonio DL-27 Alcudia
Plomer Cerdá Juan DQ-96 Alcudia
Martorell Mir Antonio DQ-97 Alcudia
Notario Torres Paco DQ-98 Alcudia
Serna Martinez Angel M-176 Alcudia
Bibiloni Villalonga Miguel T-901 Alcudia
Massanet Sureda Gabriel T-907 Alcudia
Salas Galiana Antonio T-909 Alcudia
Torrandell Serra Miguel T-912 Alcudia
Campomar Riutort Tomeu V-018 Alcudia
Canaves Galiana Luis V-019 Alcudia
Carmona Gutierrez Manuel V-020 Alcudia
Nieto Vallejo Manuel V-024 Alcudia
Cifre Campomar Miguel Y-821 Alcudia
Beteta Gómez Gregorio Z-421 Alcudia
       
Ruiz Quiles Juan Francisco 6G-04 Artá
Exposito Castillo Andrés BT-71 Artá
Cantó Bisbal Mateo F-580 Artà
Ares Quiles Juan Miguel J-159 Artà
Mascaró Soler Juan M-007 Artà
Lliteras Massanet Antonio U-375 Artà
Santandreu Femenias Miguel Y-491 Artà
Raya Casternado Manuel Y-810 Artà
       
Toral Amer Sebastián 1J-65 Campos
Muñoz Nicolau Eduardo 1J-90 Campos
Garcias Salva Jaime 1J-91 Campos
Pomar Serra Miguel 2U-15 Campos
Nadal Nicolau Sebastian 2U-16 Campos
Ruzafa Gómez Juan 2U-84 Campos
Lombardo Benitez Sergio 4H-62 Campos
Sevillano Benitez Francisco José 4N-07 Campos
Duran Coll Damia 4N-33 Campos
Gomis Mateu Manuel 4N-40 Campos
Perez Polo Iñaki 4N-78 Campos
Verdera Huguet Nicolas 4X-24 Campos
Mieras Ferrá Bernardo 4X-30 Campos
Bauza Bauza Joan 4X-94 Campos
Hernandez Sagrera Marc 4X-95 Campos
Duran Munar Antonio 6G-12 Campos
Garcia Oliver Antonio Javier 6G-40 Campos
Vicens Más Francisco A-072 Campos
Barceló Parra Juan AK-74 Campos
Hernández González Manuel AW-78 Campos
Moraguez Bonet José AX-23 Campos
Más Barceló Maria BZ-94 Campos
Sansó Sitjar Jorge BZ-95 Campos
Villalonga Iglesias José F-590 Campos
Más Burguera Francisco O-997 Campos
Durán Gómez Juan R-899 Campos
Sala Monserrat Antonio U-349 Campos
Puig Nadal Miguel U-353 Campos
Blazquez García Victoriano Z-417 Campos
       
Covas Carbonell Miguel 88 Capdepera
Mc Alpine Weller Sheila Rosmary 1J-99 Capdepera
Canchado Moll Francisco Javier 2U-07 Capdepera
Muñoz Hinojal Angela 2U-10 Capdepera
Febrer Matemales Mateo 2U-11 Capdepera
Perez Polo Antonio 2U-34 Capdepera
Massanet Tous Miguel 2U-44 Capdepera
Vega Gonzalez Eusebio 4H-24 Capdepera
Vega Guerra Eusebio 4N-15 Capdepera
Cumbreras Montesinos Antonia Maria 4N-77 Capdepera
Gimenez Burgos Juan Antonio 4X-00 Capdepera
Ruiz Rodriguez Juan 6G-05 Capdepera
Neculai Onu 6G-20 Capdepera
Durán González Sebastián AE-03 Capdepera
Torres Malpesa Gabriel AQ-57 Capdepera
Adrover Llull Jeroni CP-25 Capdepera
Obrador Ferrer Bartolomé CP-27 Capdepera
Muñoz Ronquillo Alejandro EB-29 Capdepera
Vidal Moreno Juan EE-62 Capdepera
Garau Alvarez Daniel Jesús EU-91 Capdepera
Quart Alemany Juan José J-162 Capdepera
Jaume Febrer Miguel K-541 Capdepera
Alvarez Alcina Bartolomé M-004 Capdepera
Moll Cruz Sebastián T-330 Capdepera
Bayon Cácerres Miguel U-372 Capdepera
Fuster Zaforteza José U-374 Capdepera
Bordoy Ferrer Miguel X-428 Capdepera
Macias Villafaina Saturnino X-443 Capdepera
       
Massanet Ramon Juan 1J-80 Felanitx
Soler Soler Bel Maria 2U-86 Felanitx
Marcos Sierra Antonio Pablo 2U-88 Felanitx
Blanco Rigo Miguel Angel 4H-46 Felanitx
Crucera Marco Vicente 4H-64 Felanitx
Gonzalez Sanz Francisco 4H-76 Felanitx
Garcia Alfaro Gregorio 4N-88 Felanitx
Massanet Mesquida Jaime 4N-89 Felanitx
Mubarra Martinez Silvana 4N-90 Felanitx
Mesquida Barcelo Margarita 4X-22 Felanitx
Gomez Juan Jose Maria 4X-25 Felanitx
Garrido Navarro Miguel Angel 4X-40 Felanitx
Hernandez Morales Alfonso 4X-69 Felanitx
Mesquida Barcelo Rafael 4X-70 Felanitx
Soler Soler   4X-72 Felanitx
Massanet Mascaró Jaume 4X-85 Felanitx
Galiano Gaya Manuel 4X-99 Felanitx
Alzas Rodriguez Avelino 6G-18 Felanitx
Duran Estelrich Juan 6G-19 Felanitx
Fullana Sanchez Juan 6G-21 Felanitx
Castejón Morales Miguel E-933 Felanitx
Fullana Servera Gabriel EM-46 Felanitx
Palmer Alou Pedro Juan G-544 Felanitx
Salvá Vidal Pedro Antonio Q-580 Felanitx
       
Puerta Sánchez José 1J-17 Ibiza
Garcia Cabello Juan Carlos 1J-19 Ibiza
Lorenzo Saldaña Juan Manuel 1J-60 Ibiza
Soler Ortiz Francisco 1J-61 Ibiza
Mitri Moles Jose Samir 1J-85 Ibiza
Garcia Montero Antonio Manuel 2U-70 Ibiza
Aguilera Granados Manuel 4H-40 Ibiza
Bonet Costa Antonio 4H-44 Ibiza
Castro Sanchez Felix 4H-72 Ibiza
Rodrigo Martinez Juan 4H-73 Ibiza
Pulido Largo Sergio 4N-37 Ibiza
Montiel Antonino Mauro 4N-38 Ibiza
Ribas Riera Juan Francisco 4N-39 Ibiza
Mari Recio Pau 4N-70 Ibiza
Asencio Pedroso Manuel 4N-71 Ibiza
Camacho Muñoz David 4N-74 Ibiza
Ramirez Romero Samuel 4X-36 Ibiza
Hamoodan Sabir 4X-38 Ibiza
Garchitorena Pairo Ricardo L-055 Ibiza
Calvo Cortegano Jesús L-056 Ibiza
Rodriguez Gutierrez Guillermo L-061 Ibiza
Montesinos Recio José Manuel L-063 Ibiza
Costa Serra Juan M-115 Ibiza
Recio Verdugo Juan M-117 Ibiza
Vargas Ruiz Andrés M-118 Ibiza
Garcia Hernández Francisco M-119 Ibiza
Domene Herrero Isaias M-127 Ibiza
Ortiz Carmona Fernando O-130 Ibiza
Gil Fullana Matias O-136 Ibiza
Robles Rubiño José O-138 Ibiza
López Fernández Manuel O-143 Ibiza
Cordoba Lara José O-144 Ibiza
Bonet Ribas Vicente O-145 Ibiza
Bonilla Ortiz Luis Q-631 Ibiza
Cruz Rey Juan T-338 Ibiza
Reche Vercher Vicente T-342 Ibiza
Gamez Aguilera Patricio T-343 Ibiza
Hinojosa Ruiz Francisco T-348 Ibiza
Pla Soria Oscar Y-815 Ibiza
       
Ramirez Alvarez Francisco 319 Inca
Ramis Ripoll Bernat 861 Inca
Ramis Llabrés Gabriel 866 Inca
Jacinto Gelabert Jaime 1J-03 Inca
Morales Gómez Enric 1J-40 Inca
Valencia Hernandez Fabian Andres 1J-82 Inca
Mestre Criado Esteban 1J-94 Inca
Rossello Martí Miguel 2P-41 Inca
Rodriguez Puigros Eduardo 2U-17 Inca
Castell Dols Bernardo 2U-38 Inca
Cruz Salvá Jaime 2U-43 Inca
Estelrich Lopez Juan 2U-95 Inca
Vidal Tonda Juan 4H-37 Inca
Ramos Montesinos Antonio 4H-38 Inca
Guardiola Mascaró Joaquin 4H-77 Inca
Salva Martorell Guillermo 4H-78 Inca
Toledo Arreza Juan Jesús 4N-00 Inca
Valles Real Pedro José 4N-20 Inca
Vergara Zurera José 4N-75 Inca
Parets Seguí Miguel Andreu 4N-79 Inca
Perello Cifre Miguel 4N-93 Inca
Delicado Camarco Juan José 4X-19 Inca
Torrens Salom Miguel 4X-20 Inca
Llabres Munos Xavier 4X-47 Inca
Amengual Florit Bartoleu 4X-48 Inca
Cabrera Contreras Francisco 4X-58 Inca
Coll Bernat Macia 4X-81 Inca
Saadi Fahandezh Sami Fahandezh 4X-82 Inca
Sunyer Rullán Josep Ramón 4X-83 Inca
Pizá Salom Juan Miguel 4X-84 Inca
Ferreiro Leis Isidro 4X-87 Inca
Gallardo Ramirez Juan 6G-11 Inca
Serrano Fiol Felip 6G-24 Inca
Corro Sanchez Guillem 6G-35 Inca
Villalonga Llobera Cati 6G-36 Inca
Gonzalez de la Torre Juan 6G-37 Inca
Ferriol Cloquell Gabriel AE-12 Inca
Zurera Boga Francisco AK-77 Inca
Vallespir Castello Miguel AK-90 Inca
Rubert Llobera Pedro AS-26 Inca
Seguí Gual Juan BH-74 Inca
Comas Coll Bartolomé BK-57 Inca
Oliver Comas Lorenzo BK-58 Inca
Seguí Llabrés Pedro Antonio BR-68 Inca
Guijaume Cabrillana Joaquín Cristo BW-60 Inca
Llompart Barceló Gabriel CP-11 Inca
Martorell Atanasio Santiago CP-13 Inca
Morales Rosselló Jaime CS-34 Inca
Gelabert Massanet Miguel D-498 Inca
Llobera Villalonga Guillermo D-499 Inca
Amengual Llabrés Juan DQ-93 Inca
Jacinto Gelabert Cristina DT-37 Inca
Morales Gómez Laura EE-44 Inca
Buades Samper José EE-61 Inca
Martorell Rotger Jaime F-757 Inca
Espada López Manuel G-155 Inca
Sanchez Olmedo Antonio G-550 Inca
Ramis González Francisco Manuel G-663 Inca
Salom Torrens Miguel A. J-175 Inca
Vidal Coll Antonio K-398 Inca
Galindo Sánchez Francisco M-173 Inca
Pons Perelló Jaime P-003 Inca
Jacinto Alonso Alicio P-005 Inca
Barranco Torres Miguel Angel Q-064 Inca
Thomas Palou Juan S-659 Inca
Llobera Hurtado Pedro U-996 Inca
Garcia Pons Felip Pere V-009 Inca
Atanasio Llabrés Ana W-503 Inca
Moreno Ramirez Antonio X-023 Inca
Montalban Fernández José Antonio X-405 Inca
Garcia Romero Ramón Y-793 Inca
Alcover Vives Juan Z-426 Inca
       
Jaume Puigserver Miguel 664 Manacor
Amer Ramón Juan 1J-05 Manacor
Jaume Rossello Bartolome 1J-33 Manacor
Hedbavna Barbora 1J-44 Manacor
Vicens Jordá Gabriel 1J-45 Manacor
Alba Cladera Felip 1J-58 Manacor
Ginard Pascual Juan 2U-22 Manacor
Sanso Mesquida Pedro 4H-19 Manacor
Llull Dolon Juan José 4N-84 Manacor
Parera Llompart Jaime 4N-85 Manacor
Acuñas Gisbert David 4N-86 Manacor
Forteza Morales Nicolás 4X-02 Manacor
Lopez Lopez Miguel 4X-35 Manacor
Sanchez Lopez Francisco 4X-66 Manacor
Ginard Gelabert Juan 4X-67 Manacor
Leon Matamalas Miguel 4X-78 Manacor
Sureda Truyols Antoni 4X-92 Manacor
Herranz Sanchez Luis Miguel 6G-39 Manacor
Febrer Gomila Pedro E-927 Manacor
Romero Rodriguez Francisco EI-46 Manacor
Capellà González Jaime J-347 Manacor
Febrer Tauler Guillem G-146 Manacor
Ortiz Giraldo Juan José G-533 Manacor
Febrer Sanso Juan G-535 Manacor
Febrer Gomila Antonio H-399 Manacor
Frau Llull Bartolomé J-910 Manacor
Parera Barceló Sebastián K-139 Manacor
Puig Riera Miguel M-110 Manacor
Ramón Matemales Rafael R-345 Manacor
Hinarejos Rubio Federico T-321 Manacor
González Melis Rafel Jaume V-637 Manacor
Juan Font Jaime V-638 Manacor
Juliá Adrover Guillermo V-912 Manacor
Grimalt Febrer Lidia W-517 Manacor
Femenias Font Miguel X-927 Manacor
       
Corral Jimenez Antonio 1J-04 Marratxí
Bestard Terrasa Miguel Angel 1J-42 Marratxí
Guardiola Amengual Francisco 1J-48 Marratxí
Rodriguez Martín José 1J-70 Marratxí
Guasp Acedo Bartolome 1J-86 Marratxí
Marin Perez Blas 2U-03 Marratxí
Campaner Ferragut Pedro 2U-51 Marratxí
Pizá Martinez Bartolomé 2U-53 Marratxí
Jimenez Lorente José 2U-59 Marratxí
Garcia Cano Mateo 2U-62 Marratxí
Nogales Soto Ignacio 4H-16 Marratxí
Cañellas Sabater Bartolomé 4H-29 Marratxí
Serra Bover Salvador 4H-30 Marratxí
Vidal Pomar Juan 4H-32 Marratxí
Ariza Bermudez Alfonso 4N-04 Marratxí
Vicens Torres Pep Lluis 4N-27 Marratxí
Flores Becerra Serafin 4N-29 Marratxí
Salom Vidal Gabriel 4N-30 Marratxí
Gago Calvo Jesús 4N-32 Marratxí
Diaz Ortiz Jose Antonio 4N-87 Marratxí
Zhelev Mitev Dimitar 4X-27 Marratxí
Jimenez Gallo Juan Carlos 4X-62 Marratxí
Trigoso Arjona Juan 6G-43 Marratxí
Sanchez López Manuel AE-26 Marratxí
Jimenez Montes Manuel AW-96 Marratxí
Aloy Cantallops Antonio AW-98 Marratxí
Checa Moreno Francisco CP-26 Marratxí
Luque Baena Salvador D-287 Marratxí
Fernández Romero Antonio DG-32 Marratxí
Campos Ruiz Manuel DG-33 Marratxí
Gallego Herrera Jose A. DL-21 Marratxí
Vaz Merino Francisco J. FM-86 Marratxí
Garrido Arroyo Feliciano G-877 Marratxí
Segura Chuecos Juan G-882 Marratxí
Fiol Gayá Pilar GG-15 Marratxí
Cañadas Fernandez Agustin GY-09 Marratxí
Cánovas Romero Horacio J-308 Marratxí
Rigo Alomar Pedro J-313 Marratxí
Martínez Coto José Miguel P-009 Marratxí
Guillén Barceló Isabel X-206 Marratxí
Quetglas Bover Toni Y-800 Marratxí
       
Oliver Onieva Antonio 1J-23 Menorca
Salord Gener Miguel 1J-24 Menorca
Mascaró Sabater Miguel 3G-97 Menorca
Castell Pons Francisco 4H-14 Menorca
Torres Alemany Juan Jose 4H-15 Menorca
Coll Arredondo Santiago 4X-03 Menorca
Vilchez Izquierdo Gabriel 4X-04 Menorca
Mascaró Mesquida Biel 4X-05 Menorca
Marques Camps Caterina 4X-06 Menorca
Pons Melia Laura 4X-32 Menorca
Barber Cardona Martin 4X-33 Menorca
Mesquida Mesquida José Luis 4X-41 Menorca
Pons Pons José 4X-64 Menorca
Cortes Sanchez Mari Carmen 4X-65 Menorca
Florit Tudurí Xavier 4X-79 Menorca
Mascaro Casasnovas Jose 6G-08 Menorca
Roldan Cardona Francisco Javier 6G-41 Menorca
Prats Bird Felipe 6G-42 Menorca
Torres Canet Marcos AS-30 Menorca
Nuevo Alemany Lorenzo AX-05 Menorca
Lázaro Gutierrez Moisés CA-38 Menorca
Mingorance Arroyo Francisco DT-38 Menorca
Lozano Triay Juan DT-39 Menorca
Pons Fortuny Juan EQ-07 Menorca
Lopez Pons José F-589 Menorca
Camps Torres Miguel F-593 Menorca
Seguí Marques Joan F-594 Menorca
Barceló Benejam Rafael F-597 Menorca
Anglada Riudavets David F-598 Menorca
Salord Triay Carlos GL-23 Menorca
Femenias Calafat Juan J-332 Menorca
Pons Enrich Joan J-342 Menorca
Muñoz Carreras Francisco K-067 Menorca
Capó Bagur Jorge P-021 Menorca
Navarro Martínez Luis W-519 Menorca
       
Perelló Salom Rafael 1J-11 Muro
Pekez Bojan 2U-23 Muro
Porquer Tugores Miguel 2U-37 Muro
Tugores Boyeras Francisco 2U-92 Muro
Humber Pañella Jose Pedro 4X-34 Muro
Mestre Mestre Pere 4X-93 Muro
Perez Martinez Marcos 6G-32 Muro
Moragues Frontera Tolo 6G-33 Muro
Fornés Ferrer Juan BK-79 Muro
Escalas Fornés Gabriel BP-84 Muro
Más Gomila Martin CA-01 Muro
Buñola Oliver Pedro Antonio CW-12 Muro
Calvo Vives Juan DD-15 Muro
Serra Boyeras Andrés K-397 Muro
Pascual Santandreu Guillermo O-121 Muro
Mesquida Pont Gabriel U-378 Muro
Poquet Crespí Damian X-935 Muro
Riera Marimon Antonio Z-447 Muro
Riera Marimon Miguel Z-448 Muro
       
Puigros Jaume Francisco 1J-95 Porto Cristo
Ortega Gudat David 2U-36 Porto Cristo
Macias Mora Danna Estefania 4N-81 Porto Cristo
Riera Riera Antonio 4N-82 Porto Cristo
Benitez Martinez Luis 4X-26 Porto Cristo
Tur Santandreu Joan A-079 Porto Cristo
Gayá Nicolau Guillermo AX-15 Porto Cristo
Cuevas Díaz José CA-35 Porto Cristo
Huertas Olmedo Juan Miguel E-934 Porto Cristo
Egidos Javaloyas Dionisio G-143 Porto Cristo
García Castillo Antonio L-287 Porto Cristo
Llull Perelló Miguel Angel M-047 Porto Cristo
Fons Perelló Guillem R-339 Porto Cristo
Riera Perelló Pep R-905 Porto Cristo
Riera Monroig Guillermo T-351 Porto Cristo
Lizancos Peña Jose Manuel U-157 Porto Cristo
       
Riera Morey Rafael 321 Santa Maria
Munar Alomar Rafael 1J-59 Santa Maria
Varon Hidalgo Jose 1J-75 Santa Maria
Rossello Muntaner Bartolomé 2U-05 Santa Maria
Villaverde Guerrero Juan Antonio 2U-27 Santa Maria
Helling Elvio German 2U-29 Santa Maria
Miralles Pons Francisco Javier 2U-35 Santa Maria
Galera Avilés Felipe 2U-55 Santa Maria
Rossello Lupiañez Rafel 4H-25 Santa Maria
Rotger Sastre Ramón 4H-60 Santa Maria
Varon Cazorla Adrian 4N-31 Santa Maria
Bosch Gil Miguel Angel 4N-36 Santa Maria
Munar Borras Antonio 4N-45 Santa Maria
Martinez Xamena José 4N-62 Santa Maria
Gomez Perez Jose 4N-94 Santa Maria
Garcia Astorga Jorge David 4N-95 Santa Maria
Soler Navarro Daniel 4N-97 Santa Maria
Estrada Muñoz Luciano 4X-73 Santa Maria
Chyslane Patricia Therese 4X-76 Santa Maria
Amengual Barrio Juan Francesc 6G-09 Santa Maria
Masegosa Inserte Angel 6G-10 Santa Maria
Triana Intrago Santa 6G-27 Santa Maria
Reynes Tricoide Joan Antoni 6G-28 Santa Maria
Barea Mañas Juan Jose 6G-29 Santa Maria
Barea Oliver Alberto 6G-30 Santa Maria
Barea Oliver Carlos 6G-31 Santa Maria
Sevillano Palmer Camilo 6G-44 Santa Maria
Pomar Riutord Bartolomé 6G-45 Santa Maria
Diaz Rayó Juan AE-15 Santa Maria
Caba Moreno Juan Manuel AE-23 Santa Maria
Piña Torres Miguel AE-24 Santa Maria
Mascaró Servera Juan AX-22 Santa Maria
Varon Huerta José Miguel CA-03 Santa Maria
Salva Vicens Gabriel DL-23 Santa Maria
Minguez Rodriguez Luis DQ-99 Santa Maria
Marce Frontera Sebastiá E-395 Santa Maria
Gómez Gost Ricardo EB-24 Santa Maria
Juaneda Ortiz Jaime EM-51 Santa Maria
Recio Romano Angel ER-000 Santa Maria
Lopez Sola Carlos ER-01 Santa Maria
Gallardo Vivas Carlos GM-66 Santa Maria
Amengual Cifre Jose HI-26 Santa Maria
Colom Rosselló Bartolomé X-412 Santa Maria
García Coll Juan Miguel X-918 Santa Maria
Cañellas Esteban Juan Alberto Y-795 Santa Maria
Ribera Aguiló Jaume Y-801 Santa Maria
       
Garcia Serrano Manolo 4H-01 Silvestristas
Siles Montesinos Joaquin 4H-04 Silvestristas
Moreno Fernandez Juan 4H-85 Silvestristas
Garzon Risco Ismael 4H-89 Silvestristas
De La Camara Collado Miguel 4H-92 Silvestristas
Jimenez Delgado Pedro 4H-99 Silvestristas
Miguel Bestard Miguel A. 4N-09 Silvestristas
Rodriguez Albartes José 4N-52 Silvestristas
Lopera Aguilera Francisco 4X-13 Silvestristas
Trenado Pretel Ismael 4X-15 Silvestristas
Font Gaya Amador 4X-60 Silvestristas
Palacios Sanmartin David 4X-99 Silvestristas
Lujan Eguidano Bernardo 6G-02 Silvestristas
Luna Cano Ruben 6G-13 Silvestristas
Llaveria Vives Kevin 6G-14 Silvestristas
Lopez Martinez Miguel Angel 6G-15 Silvestristas
Fernandez Andrada Jose Antonio 6G-16 Silvestristas
Moya Pons Juan 6G-17 Silvestristas
Egidos Javaloyas Antonio 6G-22 Silvestristas
Rivas Sillan Borja 6G-23 Silvestristas
Ramos Romero Rafael 6G-25 Silvestristas
Cuenca Rotger Francisco 6G-26 Silvestristas
Borrero Moya Juan F-573 Silvestristas
Mora Sanchez Jose H-411 Silvestristas
Ramos Martin Ignacio M-167 Silvestristas
Capo Ramis Jaime X-913 Silvestristas
       
Hernandez Muros Ventura 1J-51 Sóller
Peña Oliver Marc 4H-13 Sóller
Garcia Marín Jordi 4H-50 Sóller
Oliver Ripoll José 4N-05 Sóller
Roman Lopez Juan L. 4N-13 Sóller
Rubio Bauzà Andreu 4N-26 Sóller
Maldonado Feliu Miguel 4N-91 Sóller
Nadal Darder Raúl 4N-92 Sóller
Coll Escolar Pere 4N-99 Sóller
Peña Oliver Albert 4X-29 Sóller
Fernandez González Francisco 4X-43 Sóller
Valls Oliver Esteva 4X-44 Sóller
Guaps Castañer Francisco 4X-45 Sóller
Albelda Fornes Pedro Luis 4X-97 Sóller
Dachs Martinez Xavier 6G-03 Sóller
Mongeot Galindo Deseado 6G-38 Sóller
Socias Hernández Javier AK-84 Sóller
Bujosa Ribot José BK-71 Sóller
Mayol Fiol Juan J-181 Sóller
Ferrer Bernat Jaime J-182 Sóller
Casesnoves Bernat Juan J-183 Sóller
Socias Miró Miguel J-185 Sóller
Martí Arbona Bartolomé J-186 Sóller
Pastor Escalas Bartolomé P-026 Sóller
Estades Castanyer Bernat Julià S-685 Sóller
Socias Hernández Miguel A . X-929 Sóller
Miquel Sanchís Jaume Marc X-930 Sóller
       
Benitez Gonzalez Antonio 1J-00 Son Servera
Martinez Vilches Torcuato 1J-06 Son Servera
Pavon Vega Luis 2U-00 Son Servera
Bautista Massanet Cristian 2U-66 Son Servera
Cantalejo Marchan Cristobal 4X-96 Son Servera
Martin Perez Juan 6B-72 Son Servera
Sanchez Valero Eleuterio 6G-06 Son Servera
Cortes Campos Luis 6G-07 Son Servera
Nieto Garcia Miguel Angel 6G-34 Son Servera
Medina Mendoza Miguel Angel CA-21 Son Servera
Bolaños Fernández Nicolás DD-13 Son Servera
Vaquero Benito Esteban DT-40 Son Servera
Ramos Navas Fernando DT-41 Son Servera
García Contreras Diego J-164 Son Servera
Llore Terrasa Rafael J-166 Son Servera
Ramirez López Manuel J-169 Son Servera
López España Vicente J-939 Son Servera
Barrientos Ruiz José L-285 Son Servera
Parera Jaume Guillermo O-120 Son Servera
Espinar Raposo José Maria R-351 Son Servera