Socios

CRIADORES 2018    
APELLIDOS NOMBRE Nº C.N. SOCIEDAD
Ferrer Servera Juan Miguel 1J-08 Alcudia
Reyes Cárdenas Antonio 1J-09 Alcudia
García López Manuel 1J-10 Alcudia
Bisbal Bisbal Antonio 1J-22 Alcudia
Alemany Frau Miguel 2U-68 Alcudia
Tarus Angela 2U-79 Alcudia
Torrandell Fullana Juan 2U-82 Alcudia
Guaita Reines Gaspar 4N-35 Alcudia
Martorell Socias Pedro 4N-46 Alcudia
Rastrilla Plazas Sixto Jose 4N-80 Alcudia
Notario Fernandez Lucia 4X-98 Alcudia
Notario Fernandez Laura 6G-01 Alcudia
Garcia Rodriguez José Luis 6G-87 Alcudia
Gonzalez Caro Manuel 6Y-01 Alcudia
Guzman Gayoso Luis 6Y-33 Alcudia
Jaume Rossello Bartolomé 6Y-34 Alcudia
Salas Fontelara Mar 6Y-47 Alcudia
Cifre Rebassa Miguel AO-15 Alcudia
Moragues Riusech Antonio BG-83 Alcudia
Garcia Villar Antonio DL-27 Alcudia
Plomer Cerdá Juan DQ-96 Alcudia
Martorell Mir Antonio DQ-97 Alcudia
Notario Torres Paco DQ-98 Alcudia
Serna Martinez Angel M-176 Alcudia
Bibiloni Villalonga Miguel T-901 Alcudia
Massanet Sureda Gabriel T-907 Alcudia
Salas Galiana Antonio T-909 Alcudia
Torrandell Serra Miguel T-912 Alcudia
Campomar Riutort Tomeu V-018 Alcudia
Canaves Galiana Luis V-019 Alcudia
Carmona Gutierrez Manuel V-020 Alcudia
Nieto Vallejo Manuel V-024 Alcudia
Cifre Campomar Miguel Y-821 Alcudia
Beteta Gómez Gregorio Z-421 Alcudia
       
Ruiz Quiles Juan Francisco 6G-04 Artá
De Frutos Rodriguez Miguel 6G-81 Artá
Girard Nicolau Juan 6G-86 Artá
Exposito Castillo Andrés BT-71 Artá
Ares Quiles Juan Miguel J-159 Artà
Mascaró Soler Juan M-007 Artà
Lliteras Massanet Antonio U-375 Artà
Santandreu Femenias Miguel Y-491 Artà
Raya Casternado Manuel Y-810 Artà
       
Toral Amer Sebastián 1J-65 Campos
Pomar Serra Miguel 2U-15 Campos
Nadal Nicolau Sebastian 2U-16 Campos
Sevillano Benitez Francisco José 4N-07 Campos
Duran Coll Damia 4N-33 Campos
Gomis Mateu Manuel 4N-40 Campos
Verdera Huguet Nicolas 4X-24 Campos
Bauza Bauza Joan 4X-94 Campos
Hernandez Sagrera Marc 4X-95 Campos
Grimalt Dora Pep 6G-82 Campos
Nadal Barcelo Vicente 6Y-36 Campos
Garcia Segura Miguel 6Y-58 Campos
Vicens Más Francisco A-072 Campos
Barceló Parra Juan AK-74 Campos
Hernández González Manuel AW-78 Campos
Moraguez Bonet José AX-23 Campos
Más Barceló Maria BZ-94 Campos
Villalonga Iglesias José F-590 Campos
Sala Monserrat Antonio U-349 Campos
Puig Nadal Miguel U-353 Campos
       
Muñoz Hinojal Angela 2U-10 Capdepera
Febrer Matemales Mateo 2U-11 Capdepera
Perez Polo Antonio 2U-34 Capdepera
Gonzalez Vega Eusebio 4H-24 Capdepera
Gonzalez Guerra Eusebio 4N-15 Capdepera
Cumbreras Montesinos Antonia Maria 4N-77 Capdepera
Ruiz Rodriguez Juan 6G-05 Capdepera
Neculai Onu 6G-20 Capdepera
Flaquer Pou Juan 6Y-43 Capdepera
Muñoz Ronquillo Alejandro EB-29 Capdepera
Vidal Moreno Juan EE-62 Capdepera
Garau Alvarez Daniel Jesús EU-91 Capdepera
Quart Alemany Juan José J-162 Capdepera
Alvarez Alcina Bartolomé M-004 Capdepera
Moll Cruz Sebastián T-330 Capdepera
Bordoy Ferrer Miguel X-428 Capdepera
       
Massanet Ramon Juan 1J-80 Felanitx
Soler Soler Bel Maria 2U-86 Felanitx
Marcos Sierra Antonio Pablo 2U-88 Felanitx
Blanco Rigo Miguel Angel 4H-46 Felanitx
Crucera Marco Vicente 4H-64 Felanitx
Garcia Alfaro Gregorio 4N-88 Felanitx
Massanet Mesquida Jaime 4N-89 Felanitx
Mudarra Martinez Silvana 4N-90 Felanitx
Gomez Juan Jose Maria 4X-25 Felanitx
Garrido Navarro Miguel Angel 4X-40 Felanitx
Hernandez Morales Alfonso 4X-69 Felanitx
Mesquida Barcelo Rafael 4X-70 Felanitx
Soler Soler Toni 4X-72 Felanitx
Gonzalez Sanz Francisco 4X-76 Felanitx
Massanet Mascaró Jaume 4X-85 Felanitx
Galiano Gaya Manuel 4X-99 Felanitx
Alzas Rodriguez Avelino 6G-18 Felanitx
Mesquida Salom Maria 6G-46 Felanitx
Adrover Cabrera Antonio 6G-92 Felanitx
Amengual Binimelis Bernardo AW-81 Felanitx
Gonzalez Ramos Luis CP-23 Felanitx
Romero Rodriguez Francisco EI-46 Felanitx
Fullana Servera Gabriel EM-46 Felanitx
Palmer Alou Pedro Juan G-544 Felanitx
       
Mendez Lozano Alexia 1J-16 Ibiza
Puerta Sánchez José 1J-17 Ibiza
Soler Ortiz Francisco 1J-61 Ibiza
Garcia Montero Antonio Manuel 2U-70 Ibiza
Aguilera Granados Manuel 4H-40 Ibiza
Nagarro Muñoz Jose Manuel 4H-71 Ibiza
Castro Sanchez Felix 4H-72 Ibiza
Rodrigo Martinez Juan 4H-73 Ibiza
Pulido Largo Sergio 4N-37 Ibiza
Montiel Antonino Mauro 4N-38 Ibiza
Ribas Riera Juan Francisco 4N-39 Ibiza
Mari Recio Pau 4N-70 Ibiza
Asencio Pedroso Manuel 4N-71 Ibiza
Camacho Muñoz David 4N-74 Ibiza
Hamoodan Sabir 4X-38 Ibiza
Sanchez Sala Sergio 6Y-32 Ibiza
Raya Mariscal Manuel Angel 6Y-45 Ibiza
Navarro Martin Francisco Javier 6Y-46 Ibiza
Garchitorena Pairo Ricardo L-055 Ibiza
Calvo Cortegano Jesús L-056 Ibiza
Rodriguez Gutierrez Guillermo L-061 Ibiza
Montesinos Recio José Manuel L-063 Ibiza
Costa Serra Juan M-115 Ibiza
Recio Verdugo Juan M-117 Ibiza
Vargas Ruiz Andrés M-118 Ibiza
Ortiz Carmona Fernando O-130 Ibiza
Gil Fullana Matias O-136 Ibiza
Cordoba Lara José O-144 Ibiza
Bonet Ribas Vicente O-145 Ibiza
Cruz Rey Juan T-338 Ibiza
Reche Vercher Vicente T-342 Ibiza
Gamez Aguilera Patricio T-343 Ibiza
Pla Soria Oscar Y-815 Ibiza
       
Ramirez Alvarez Francisco 319 Inca
Ramis Llabrés Gabriel 866 Inca
Jacinto Gelabert Jaime 1J-03 Inca
Morales Gómez Enric 1J-40 Inca
Valencia Hernandez Fabian Andres 1J-82 Inca
Rodriguez Puigros Eduardo 2U-17 Inca
Castell Dols Bernardo 2U-38 Inca
Cruz Salvá Jaime 2U-43 Inca
Carmona Amer Bartolomé 2U-90 Inca
Estelrich Lopez Juan 2U-95 Inca
Vidal Tonda Juan 4H-37 Inca
Guardiola Mascaró Joaquin 4H-77 Inca
Salva Martorell Guillermo 4H-78 Inca
Toledo Arreza Juan Jesús 4N-00 Inca
Valles Real Pedro José 4N-20 Inca
Vergara Zurera José 4N-75 Inca
Parets Seguí Miguel Andreu 4N-79 Inca
Perello Cifre Miguel 4N-93 Inca
Torrens Salom Miguel 4X-20 Inca
Llabres Munar Xavier 4X-47 Inca
Amengual Florit Bartoleu 4X-48 Inca
Sunyer Rullán Josep Ramón 4X-83 Inca
Ferreiro Leis Isidro 4X-87 Inca
Gallardo Ramirez Juan 6G-11 Inca
Gonzalez de la Torre Juan 6G-37 Inca
Mestre Amer Juan 6G-64 Inca
Salva Riera Jordi 6G-70 Inca
Gelabert Salom Gabriel 6G-71 Inca
Moncada Riesco Mario 6G-73 Inca
Jimenez Porcel Daniel 6G-90 Inca
Amoros Puigros Antoni 6Y-19 Inca
Barrientos Fuster Jose David 6Y-30 Inca
Ferriol Cloquell Gabriel AE-12 Inca
Zurera Boga Francisco AK-77 Inca
Vallespir Castello Miguel AK-90 Inca
Rubert Llobera Pedro AS-26 Inca
Seguí Gual Juan BH-74 Inca
Comas Coll Bartolomé BK-57 Inca
Oliver Comas Lorenzo BK-58 Inca
Llompart Barceló Gabriel CP-11 Inca
Martorell Atanasio Santiago CP-13 Inca
Morales Rosselló Jaime CS-34 Inca
Rosinyol Moll Bernardo D-124 Inca
Gelabert Massanet Miguel D-498 Inca
Llobera Villalonga Guillermo D-499 Inca
Buades Samper José EE-61 Inca
Martorell Rotger Jaime F-757 Inca
Espada López Manuel G-155 Inca
Sanchez Olmedo Antonio G-550 Inca
Salom Torrens Miguel A. J-175 Inca
Vidal Coll Antonio K-398 Inca
Galindo Sánchez Francisco M-173 Inca
Jacinto Alonso Alicio P-005 Inca
Vicens Obrador Tomeu Q-062 Inca
Barranco Torres Miguel Angel Q-064 Inca
Vicens Vidal Bartolome R-320 Inca
Vicens Vidal Bernardo R-321 Inca
Llobera Hurtado Pedro U-996 Inca
Garcia Pons Felip Pere V-009 Inca
Moreno Ramirez Antonio X-023 Inca
Montalban Fernández José Antonio X-405 Inca
Garcia Romero Ramón Y-793 Inca
Vallespir Perello Toni Z-451 Inca
       
Amer Ramón Juan 1J-05 Manacor
Hedbavna Barbora 1J-44 Manacor
Vicens Jordá Gabriel 1J-45 Manacor
Alba Cladera Felip 1J-58 Manacor
Sanso Mesquida Pedro 4H-19 Manacor
Llull Dolon Juan José 4N-84 Manacor
Parera Llompart Jaime 4N-85 Manacor
Acuñas Gisbert David 4N-86 Manacor
Forteza Morales Nicolás 4X-02 Manacor
Lopez Lopez Miguel 4X-35 Manacor
Cabrera Contreras Francisco 4X-58 Manacor
Ginard Gelabert Juan 4X-67 Manacor
Leon Matamalas Miguel 4X-78 Manacor
Sureda Truyols Antoni 4X-92 Manacor
Duran Estelrich Juan 6G-19 Manacor
Herranz Sanchez Luis Miguel 6G-39 Manacor
Febrer Roca Toni 6G-53 Manacor
Quetglas Alcaraz Bartolome 6Y-12 Manacor
Frau Hedbavny Joan 6Y-13 Manacor
Mas Mas Jose 6Y-38 Manacor
Lopez Molina Miguel 6Y-39 Manacor
Oliver Gelabert Toni 6Y-44 Manacor
Sureda Truyols Antoni 6Y-55 Manacor
Oliver Gelabert Antoni 6Y-56 Manacor
Troya Posligua Pablo Leises 6Y-57 Manacor
Pereira Vicente Evaristo CF-50 Manacor
Febrer Gomila Pedro E-927 Manacor
Castejon Morales Miguel E-933 Manacor
Francisco Javier Pomar Rial J-909 Manacor
Febrer Tauler Guillem G-146 Manacor
Ortiz Giraldo Juan José G-533 Manacor
Febrer Gomila Antonio H-399 Manacor
Frau Llull Bartolomé J-910 Manacor
Parera Barceló Sebastián K-139 Manacor
Forteza Gomila Toni M-109 Manacor
Puig Riera Miguel M-110 Manacor
Ramón Matemales Rafael R-345 Manacor
Hinarejos Rubio Federico T-321 Manacor
González Melis Rafel Jaume V-637 Manacor
Femenias Font Miguel X-927 Manacor
       
Corral Jimenez Antonio 1J-04 Marratxí
Rodriguez Martín José 1J-70 Marratxí
Ximenis Massot Alicia 1J-78 Marratxí
Guasp Acedo Bartolome 1J-86 Marratxí
Helling Elvio German 2U-29 Marratxí
Miralles Pons Francisco Javier 2U-35 Marratxí
Campaner Ferragut Pedro 2U-51 Marratxí
Pizá Martinez Bartolomé 2U-53 Marratxí
Galera Avilés Felipe 2U-55 Marratxí
Jimenez Lorente José 2U-59 Marratxí
Garcia Cano Mateo 2U-62 Marratxí
Nogales Soto Ignacio 4H-16 Marratxí
Cañellas Sabater Bartolomé 4H-29 Marratxí
Vidal Pomar Juan 4H-32 Marratxí
Vicens Torres Pep Lluis 4N-27 Marratxí
Flores Becerra Serafin 4N-29 Marratxí
Salom Vidal Gabriel 4N-30 Marratxí
Gago Calvo Jesús 4N-32 Marratxí
Diaz Ortiz Jose Antonio 4N-87 Marratxí
Zhelev Mitev Dimitar 4X-27 Marratxí
Trigoso Arjona Juan 6G-43 Marratxí
Botia Lopez Manuel 6G-57 Marratxí
Gonzalez Fernandez Daniel 6G-61 Marratxí
Rossello Quetglas Angel 6G-79 Marratxí
Fernandez Marin Juan Jose 6Y-11 Marratxí
Ortega Bustos Manuel 6Y-37 Marratxí
Llabres Flechas Miguel 6Y-48 Marratxí
Collado Molina Inmaculada 7Q-35 Marratxí
Jimenez Montes Manuel AW-96 Marratxí
Aloy Cantallops Antonio AW-98 Marratxí
Checa Moreno Francisco CP-26 Marratxí
Fernández Romero Antonio DG-32 Marratxí
Campos Ruiz Manuel DG-33 Marratxí
Calamardo Reche Antonio EY-83 Marratxí
Vaz Merino Francisco J. FM-86 Marratxí
Segura Chuecos Juan G-882 Marratxí
Espadas López Emilio GC-082 Marratxí
Amengual Cifre Pep HI-26 Marratxí
Cánovas Romero Horacio J-308 Marratxí
Rigo Alomar Pedro J-313 Marratxí
Antich Fuster Gabriel O-097 Marratxí
Martínez Coto José Miguel P-009 Marratxí
Marin López Antonio V-915 Marratxí
Guillén Barceló Isabel X-206 Marratxí
Moreno Muñoz Juan X-922 Marratxí
Cañellas Esteban Juan Alberto Y-795 Marratxí
Quetglas Bover Toni Y-800 Marratxí
Ribera Aguilo Jaime Y-801 Marratxí
       
Oliver Onieva Antonio 1J-23 Menorca
Salord Gener Miguel 1J-24 Menorca
Castell Pons Francisco 4H-14 Menorca
Coll Arredondo Santiago 4X-03 Menorca
Vilchez Izquierdo Gabriel 4X-04 Menorca
Mascaró Mesquida Biel 4X-05 Menorca
Pons Melia Laura 4X-32 Menorca
Pons Pons José 4X-64 Menorca
Cortes Sanchez Mari Carmen 4X-65 Menorca
Mascaro Casasnovas Jose 6G-08 Menorca
Roldan Cardona Francisco Javier 6G-41 Menorca
Prats Bird Felipe 6G-42 Menorca
Fernandez Pico Pedro 6G-50 Menorca
Fuguet Salord Bartolome 6Y-14 Menorca
Torres Canet Marcos AS-30 Menorca
Nuevo Alemany Lorenzo AX-05 Menorca
Mingorance Arroyo Francisco DT-38 Menorca
Lozano Triay Juan DT-39 Menorca
Pons Fortuny Juan EQ-07 Menorca
Lopez Pons José F-589 Menorca
Seguí Marques Joan F-594 Menorca
Barceló Benejam Rafael F-597 Menorca
Anglada Riudavets David F-598 Menorca
Salord Triay Carlos GL-23 Menorca
Femenias Calafat Juan J-332 Menorca
Genestar Alles Toni J-333 Menorca
Pons Enrich Joan J-342 Menorca
Muñoz Carreras Francisco K-067 Menorca
Guerrero Chaves Jose P-018 Menorca
Capó Bagur Jorge P-021 Menorca
Navarro Martínez Luis W-519 Menorca
Pons Salort Llorenç W-524 Menorca
       
Ramis Ripoll Bernat 861 Muro
Perelló Salom Rafael 1J-11 Muro
Pekez Bojan 2U-23 Muro
Porquer Tugores Miguel 2U-37 Muro
Tugores Boyeras Francisco 2U-92 Muro
Mestre Mestre Pere 4X-93 Muro
Perez Martinez Marcos 6G-32 Muro
Moragues Frontera Tolo 6G-33 Muro
Martorell Mas Sergio 6G-89 Muro
Estelrich Riutort Luis Miguel 6Y-15 Muro
Fornés Ferrer Juan BK-79 Muro
Escalas Fornés Gabriel BP-84 Muro
Buñola Oliver Pedro Antonio CW-12 Muro
Calvo Vives Juan DD-15 Muro
Serra Boyeras Andrés K-397 Muro
Pascual Santandreu Guillermo O-121 Muro
Mesquida Pont Gabriel U-378 Muro
Tortell Carbonell Juan X-910 Muro
Poquet Crespí Damian X-935 Muro
Riera Marimon Antonio Z-447 Muro
Riera Marimon Miguel Z-448 Muro
       
Riera Riera Antonio 4N-82 Porto Cristo
Umbert Roig Tomeu 6G-76 Porto Cristo
Micheline Salomone Carlos 6G-78 Porto Cristo
Jaume Riutort Joan 6Y-31 Porto Cristo
Tur Santandreu Joan A-079 Porto Cristo
Ordinas Febrer Guillermo CA-33 Porto Cristo
Cuevas Díaz José CA-35 Porto Cristo
Obrador Ferrer Bartolome CP-27 Porto Cristo
Ortega Galmés Juan Carlos CS-35 Porto Cristo
Egidos Javaloyas Dionisio G-143 Porto Cristo
García Castillo Antonio L-287 Porto Cristo
Llull Perelló Miguel Angel M-047 Porto Cristo
Riera Perelló Pep R-905 Porto Cristo
Riera Monroig Guillermo T-351 Porto Cristo
Lizancos Peña Jose Manuel U-157 Porto Cristo
       
Riera Morey Rafael 321 Santa Maria
Bestard Terrasa Miguel Angel 1J-42 Santa Maria
Rossello Muntaner Bartolomé 2U-05 Santa Maria
Villaverde Guerrero Juan Antonio 2U-27 Santa Maria
Rossello Lupiañez Rafel 4H-25 Santa Maria
Bes Castelló Marcos 4H-26 Santa Maria
Rotger Sastre Ramón 4H-60 Santa Maria
Varon Cazorla Adrian 4N-31 Santa Maria
Bosch Gil Miguel Angel 4N-36 Santa Maria
Munar Borras Antonio 4N-45 Santa Maria
Gomez Perez Jose 4N-94 Santa Maria
Masegosa Inserte Angel 6G-10 Santa Maria
Reynes Tricoide Joan Antoni 6G-28 Santa Maria
Romero Prieto Benito 6G-72 Santa Maria
Fernandez Luna Francisco Javier 6G-88 Santa Maria
Otero de Rueda Adrian 6G-94 Santa Maria
Farriols Garau Ricard 6G-00 Santa Maria
Garcia Obrador Guillermo 6Y-21 Santa Maria
Company Florit Toni 6Y-40 Santa Maria
Bestard Martorell Pedro 6Y-41 Santa Maria
Gimenez Gonzalez Miguel 6Y-42 Santa Maria
Cayero Gallego Rosendo 6Y-52 Santa Maria
Enseñat Lozano Antonio 6Y-53 Santa Maria
Robles Heredia Jesus 6Y-54 Santa Maria
Canovas Comas Sebastián 6Y-59 Santa Maria
Arreza Perello Alonso 6Y-65 Santa Maria
Diaz Rayó Juan AE-15 Santa Maria
Ramis Cabot Maribel AE-16 Santa Maria
Caba Moreno Juan Manuel AE-23 Santa Maria
Piña Torres Miguel AE-24 Santa Maria
Mascaró Servera Juan AX-22 Santa Maria
Varon Huerta José Miguel CA-03 Santa Maria
Salva Vicens Gabriel DL-23 Santa Maria
Marce Frontera Sebastiá E-395 Santa Maria
Gómez Gost Ricardo EB-24 Santa Maria
Juaneda Ortiz Jaime EM-51 Santa Maria
Recio Romano Angel ER-000 Santa Maria
Lopez Sola Carlos ER-01 Santa Maria
Atanasov Barzakov Angel FM-87 Santa Maria
Cabot Cañellas Catalina G-499 Santa Maria
Ramis Gonzalez Francisco G-663 Santa Maria
Urrea Garcia Jose Luis K-127 Santa Maria
Colom Rosselló Bartolomé X-412 Santa Maria
García Coll Juan Miguel X-918 Santa Maria
       
Garcia Serrano Manolo 4H-01 Silvestristas
Martinez Diaz Alfonso 4H-05 Silvestristas
Prieto Tauste Jose Antonio 4H-86 Silvestristas
Garzon Risco Ismael 4H-89 Silvestristas
De La Camara Collado Miguel 4H-92 Silvestristas
Miguel Bestar Miguel Angel 4N-09 Silvestristas
Torres Cerdá Sebastián 4N-68 Silvestristas
Lopera Aguilera Francisco 4X-13 Silvestristas
Egidos Javaloyas Antonio 6G-22 Silvestristas
Jimenez Roldan Santos 6G-48 Silvestristas
Bertos Donaire Jose 6G-49 Silvestristas
Luna Santos Jose 6G-67 Silvestristas
Torres Costa Juan 6G-69 Silvestristas
Truyols Fiol Antonio 6G-95 Silvestristas
Quesada Barranco Lorenzo 6G-99 Silvestristas
Rivas Juan Ramon 6Y-20 Silvestristas
Pastor Mesquida Gaspar Miguel 6Y-22 Silvestristas
Soto Muñoz Lorenzo 6Y-23 Silvestristas
Cirer Campaner Juan 6Y-24 Silvestristas
Tramonte Lopez Miguel 6Y-25 Silvestristas
Garcia Velazquez Jose 6Y-26 Silvestristas
Eddune Baheia Noul 6Y-27 Silvestristas
Ruiz Gomez Marco Antonio 6Y-28 Silvestristas
Jimenez Rodriguez Antonio 6Y-29 Silvestristas
Capllonch Portel Guillermo 6Y-35 Silvestristas
Pascual Bergas Pedro 6Y-61 Silvestristas
Mesquida Cabrer Lorenzo 6Y-62 Silvestristas
Rodriguez Jimenez Antonio 6Y-63 Silvestristas
Moises Torres Tomeu 6Y-64 Silvestristas
Parejo Lora Manuel 6Y-66 Silvestristas
Borrero Moya Juan F-573 Silvestristas
Ramos Martin Ignacio M-167 Silvestristas
       
Hernandez Muros Ventura 1J-51 Sóller
Cuartero Montes Felix Manuel 1J-52 Sóller
Garcia Marín Jordi 4H-50 Sóller
Oliver Ripoll José 4N-05 Sóller
Roman Lopez Juan L. 4N-13 Sóller
Rubio Bauzà Andreu 4N-26 Sóller
Maldonado Feliu Miguel 4N-91 Sóller
Coll Escolar Pere 4N-99 Sóller
Fernandez González Francisco 4X-43 Sóller
Guaps Castañer Francisco 4X-45 Sóller
Albelda Fornes Pedro Luis 4X-97 Sóller
Dachs Martinez Xavier 6G-03 Sóller
Jover Bibiloni Simon 6G-68 Sóller
Más Rullan Antonio 6G-84 Sóller
Torres Coll Antoni 6Y-09 Sóller
Mas Catala Juan 6Y-49 Sóller
Socias Sanchez Daniel 6Y-50 Sóller
Plaza Cabot Antonio 6Y-51 Sóller
Socias Hernández Javier AK-84 Sóller
Peña Palou Manuel DS-29 Sóller
Mayol Fiol Juan J-181 Sóller
Ferrer Bernat Jaime J-182 Sóller
Casesnoves Bernat Juan J-183 Sóller
Socias Miró Miguel J-185 Sóller
Martí Arbona Bartolomé J-186 Sóller
Pastor Escalas Bartolomé P-026 Sóller
Estades Castanyer Bernat Julià S-685 Sóller
Socias Hernández Miguel A . X-929 Sóller
Miquel Sanchís Jaume Marc X-930 Sóller
       
Benitez Gonzalez Antonio 1J-00 Son Servera
Martinez Vilches Torcuato 1J-06 Son Servera
Pavon Vega Luis 2U-00 Son Servera
Bautista Massanet Cristian 2U-66 Son Servera
Cantalejo Marchan Cristobal 4X-96 Son Servera
Martin Perez Juan 6B-72 Son Servera
Sanchez Valero Eleuterio 6G-06 Son Servera
Nebot Bauza Serafin 6G-58 Son Servera
Macho Salas Xavi 6G-59 Son Servera
Riera Martinez Cristian 6G-60 Son Servera
Garcia Fernandez Antonio 6G-85 Son Servera
Pont Antona Pere Joan 6Y-16 Son Servera
Alvarez Alvarez Leonardo 6Y-17 Son Servera
Cerdá Llull Francisco 6Y-18 Son Servera
Estrany Pascual Miguel 6Y-60 Son Servera
Medina Mendoza Miguel Angel CA-21 Son Servera
Vaquero Benito Esteban DT-40 Son Servera
Ramos Navas Fernando DT-41 Son Servera
García Contreras Diego J-164 Son Servera
Llore Terrasa Rafael J-166 Son Servera
Ramirez López Manuel J-169 Son Servera
Servera Bauzá Pedro J-932 Son Servera
López España Vicente J-939 Son Servera
Barrientos Ruiz José L-285 Son Servera
Parera Jaume Guillermo O-120 Son Servera
Espinar Raposo José Maria R-351 Son Servera
Macias Villafaina Saturnino X-443 Son Servera